rackets Fixture

* Invitation Singles Qualifying 2021

Nov 19, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 Queen's L Winstanley

Published Aug 02, 2021

Group 1

Date/Time Fixture Score
Nov 19, 2021 - 5:45 PM Angus Giddins bt Jock JB 15/4 14/17 15/9
Nov 19, 2021 - 6:30 PM Will Annetts bt Angus Giddins 15/9 15/11
Nov 19, 2021 - 7:30 PM Felix Clarke bt Angus Giddins 16/14 16/13
Nov 19, 2021 - 8:00 PM Will Annetts bt Jock JB 15/9 15/4
Nov 19, 2021 - 8:45 PM Felix Clarke bt Jock JB 15/8 15/11
Nov 19, 2021 - 9:30 PM Will Annetts bt Felix Clarke 15/8 15/6

Group 2

Date/Time Fixture Score
Nov 20, 2021 - 9:00 AM Matt Brooks bt Paddy Sutton 15/7 15/11
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:00 AM Thomas Astley bt Paddy Sutton 15/7 7/15 15/10
Nov 20, 2021 - 11:00 AM Igor Utkin bt Thomas Astley 15/8 8/15 15/11
Nov 20, 2021 - 12:00 PM Matt Brooks bt Igor Utkin 15/7 15/6
Nov 20, 2021 - 2:45 PM Matt Brooks bt Thomas Astley 15/9 15/3

Group 3

Date/Time Fixture Score
Nov 20, 2021 - 1:45 PM Max Seely bt James Blackburn 15/1 15/6
Nov 20, 2021 - 2:30 PM Mark Farmiloe bt David Dundas 15/11 15/3
Nov 20, 2021 - 3:15 PM Mark Farmiloe bt James Blackburn 15/7 15/4
Nov 20, 2021 - 4:00 PM David Dundas bt Max Seely 17/16 12/15 15/1
Nov 20, 2021 - 4:45 PM Mark Farmiloe bt Max Seely 15/6 15/3
Nov 20, 2021 - 4:45 PM David Dundas bt James Blackburn 15/9 15/4

Group 4

Date/Time Fixture Score
Nov 20, 2021 - 9:30 AM Oliver Cooke bt Lewis Symonds 13/16 15/7 15/4
Nov 20, 2021 - 10:45 AM Louis Winstanley bt Lewis Symonds 15/8 15/11
Nov 20, 2021 - 11:30 AM Louis Winstanley bt Oliver Cooke 15/9 15/16 15/11
Nov 20, 2021 - 12:15 PM Lewis Symonds bt Ed Monbiot 15/3 15/10
Nov 20, 2021 - 1:00 PM Louis Winstanley bt Ed Monbiot 10/15 15/8 15/4
Nov 20, 2021 - 3:30 PM Oliver Cooke bt Ed Monbiot 15/5 15/2

Semi-finals

Date/Time Fixture Score
Nov 20, 2021 - 5:00 PM Will Annetts bt Louis Winstanley 15/2 15/1
Nov 20, 2021 - 6:00 PM Mark Farmiloe bt Matt Brooks 15/7 15/7

Final

Date/Time Fixture Score
Nov 21, 2021 - 3:00 PM Mark Farmiloe bt Will Annetts 14/17 15/6 15/9 15/4
Round Date/Time Fixture Score
Round Robin - Group 1 Nov 19, 2021 Angus Giddins bt Jock JB 15/4 14/17 15/9
Round Robin - Group 1 Nov 19, 2021 Will Annetts bt Angus Giddins 15/9 15/11
Round Robin - Group 1 Nov 19, 2021 Felix Clarke bt Angus Giddins 16/14 16/13
Round Robin - Group 1 Nov 19, 2021 Will Annetts bt Jock JB 15/9 15/4
Round Robin - Group 1 Nov 19, 2021 Felix Clarke bt Jock JB 15/8 15/11
Round Robin - Group 1 Nov 19, 2021 Will Annetts bt Felix Clarke 15/8 15/6
Round Robin - Group 2 Nov 20, 2021 Matt Brooks bt Paddy Sutton 15/7 15/11
Round Robin - Group 2 Nov 20, 2021 Thomas Astley bt Paddy Sutton 15/7 7/15 15/10
Round Robin - Group 2 Nov 20, 2021 Igor Utkin bt Thomas Astley 15/8 8/15 15/11
Round Robin - Group 2 Nov 20, 2021 Matt Brooks bt Igor Utkin 15/7 15/6
Round Robin - Group 2 Nov 20, 2021 Matt Brooks bt Thomas Astley 15/9 15/3
Round Robin - Group 3 Nov 20, 2021 Max Seely bt James Blackburn 15/1 15/6
Round Robin - Group 3 Nov 20, 2021 Mark Farmiloe bt David Dundas 15/11 15/3
Round Robin - Group 3 Nov 20, 2021 Mark Farmiloe bt James Blackburn 15/7 15/4
Round Robin - Group 3 Nov 20, 2021 David Dundas bt Max Seely 17/16 12/15 15/1
Round Robin - Group 3 Nov 20, 2021 Mark Farmiloe bt Max Seely 15/6 15/3
Round Robin - Group 3 Nov 20, 2021 David Dundas bt James Blackburn 15/9 15/4
Round Robin - Group 4 Nov 20, 2021 Oliver Cooke bt Lewis Symonds 13/16 15/7 15/4
Round Robin - Group 4 Nov 20, 2021 Louis Winstanley bt Lewis Symonds 15/8 15/11
Round Robin - Group 4 Nov 20, 2021 Louis Winstanley bt Oliver Cooke 15/9 15/16 15/11
Round Robin - Group 4 Nov 20, 2021 Lewis Symonds bt Ed Monbiot 15/3 15/10
Round Robin - Group 4 Nov 20, 2021 Louis Winstanley bt Ed Monbiot 10/15 15/8 15/4
Round Robin - Group 4 Nov 20, 2021 Oliver Cooke bt Ed Monbiot 15/5 15/2
Round Robin - Semi-finals Nov 20, 2021 Will Annetts bt Louis Winstanley 15/2 15/1
Round Robin - Semi-finals Nov 20, 2021 Mark Farmiloe bt Matt Brooks 15/7 15/7
Round Robin - Final Nov 21, 2021 Mark Farmiloe bt Will Annetts 14/17 15/6 15/9 15/4

Downloads & Links